+1(301) 385-1524 andrew.rubin@remax.net
Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Olney
    2. Brookeville
    3. Ashton-Sandy Spring
    4. Rockville
    5. Gaithersburg
  • Services
  • Sell My Home
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Client Survey
    2. Testimonials
    3. My Story
    4. My Resume
    5. Contact Me
  • Only Olney!
  • Informational Videos
  • Home Tours
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
120 Properties
Map

120 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 4216 GELDING LN, Olney, MD 20832
    4 Beds3 Baths2,620 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $768,000 $699,900 9.7%

    4216 GELDING LN, Olney, MD 20832

    MLS# MDMC2228238

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 25615 COLTRANE DR, Damascus, MD 20872
    3 Beds3 Baths1,670 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $401,000 $395,000 1.5%

    25615 COLTRANE DR, Damascus, MD 20872

    MLS# MDMC2218374

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 18011 CHALET DR #102, Germantown, MD 20874
    2 Beds2 Baths1,094 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $253,000 $250,000 1.2%

    18011 CHALET DR #102, Germantown, MD 20874

    MLS# MDMC2225656

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5021 TACKBROOKE, Olney, MD 20832
    4 Beds4 Baths5,317 SqFt
    1/3 3
    $1,301,000 $1,300,000 0.1%

    5021 TACKBROOKE, Olney, MD 20832

    MLS# MDMC2217732

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 7740 MAYFAIR CIR, Ellicott City, MD 21043
    2 Beds2 Baths1,114 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $335,000 $325,000 3.1%

    7740 MAYFAIR CIR, Ellicott City, MD 21043

    MLS# MDHW2064530

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 15316 PINE ORCHARD DR #82-1J, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    2 Beds2 Baths1,043 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $225,000 $225,000

    15316 PINE ORCHARD DR #82-1J, Silver Spring, MD 20906

    MLS# MDMC2201308

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 11 75TH ST #6, Ocean City, MD 21842
    3 Beds2 Baths828 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $475,000 $489,000 2.9%

    11 75TH ST #6, Ocean City, MD 21842

    MLS# MDWO2033380

    Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 300 S RIVERSIDE DR, Crownsville, MD 21032
    3 Beds2 Baths932 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $1,250,000 $1,499,000 16.6%

    300 S RIVERSIDE DR, Crownsville, MD 21032

    MLS# MDAA2109566

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4 YELLOW LEAF CT, Germantown, MD 20876
    4 Beds4 Baths3,177 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $700,000 $700,000

    4 YELLOW LEAF CT, Germantown, MD 20876

    MLS# MDMC2192832

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 25009 SILVER CREST DR, Gaithersburg, MD 20882
    4 Beds3 Baths2,935 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $733,000 $744,990 1.6%

    25009 SILVER CREST DR, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

    MLS# MDMC2187286

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4337 SKYMIST TER, Olney, MD 20832
    4 Beds4 Baths3,009 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $780,000 $780,000

    4337 SKYMIST TER, Olney, MD 20832

    MLS# MDMC2169266

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 26421 HOWARD CHAPEL DR, Damascus, MD 20872
    3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $571,500 $550,000 3.9%

    26421 HOWARD CHAPEL DR, Damascus, MD 20872

    MLS# MDMC2176944

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 18011 GOLDEN SPRING CT #228, Olney, MD 20832
    2 Beds2 Baths1,029 SqFt
    1/7 7
    $350,000 $350,000

    18011 GOLDEN SPRING CT #228, Olney, MD 20832

    MLS# MDMC2177282

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4615 RIPLEY MANOR TER, Olney, MD 20832
    3 Beds3 Baths2,311 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $618,000 $599,900 3.0%

    4615 RIPLEY MANOR TER, Olney, MD 20832

    MLS# MDMC2176194

    Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3204 SPARTAN RD ##12, Olney, MD 20832
    3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $230,000 $220,000 4.5%

    3204 SPARTAN RD ##12, Olney, MD 20832

    MLS# MDMC2172886

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 14416 PARKVALE RD #2, Rockville, MD 20853
    2 Beds1 Bath966 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $250,000 $243,000 2.9%

    14416 PARKVALE RD #2, Rockville, MD 20853

    MLS# MDMC2174724

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 18016 GOLDEN SPRING CT #241, Olney, MD 20832
    3 Beds3 Baths1,395 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $381,000 $360,000 5.8%

    18016 GOLDEN SPRING CT #241, Olney, MD 20832

    MLS# MDMC2172982

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 15146 PLAYERS WAY, Glenwood, MD 21738
    3 Beds3 Baths2,947 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $676,000 $675,000 0.1%

    15146 PLAYERS WAY, Glenwood, MD 21738

    MLS# MDHW2049212

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4300 CROSSWAY CT, Rockville, MD 20853
    4 Beds4 Baths5,461 SqFt
    1/61 61
    $1,575,000 $1,550,000 1.6%

    4300 CROSSWAY CT, Rockville, MD 20853

    MLS# MDMC2169802

    Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 8205 BONDAGE DR, Gaithersburg, MD 20882
    4 Beds4 Baths3,860 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $850,000 $850,000

    8205 BONDAGE DR, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

    MLS# MDMC2170548

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10905 CARTWRIGHT PL, North Potomac, MD 20878
    4 Beds4 Baths2,782 SqFt
    1/69 69
    $980,000 $949,900 3.2%

    10905 CARTWRIGHT PL, North Potomac, MD 20878

    MLS# MDMC2170408

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5 GELDING CT, Olney, MD 20832
    4 Beds3 Baths2,464 SqFt
    1/53 53
    $736,000 $725,000 1.5%

    5 GELDING CT, Olney, MD 20832

    MLS# MDMC2168622

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3341 TANTERRA CIR, Brookeville, MD 20833
    4 Beds3 Baths2,195 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $675,000 $665,000 1.5%

    3341 TANTERRA CIR, Brookeville, MD 20833

    MLS# MDMC2166210

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 18540 RUSHBROOKE, Olney, MD 20832
    5 Beds5 Baths4,565 SqFt
    1/77 77
    $1,200,000 $1,200,000

    18540 RUSHBROOKE, Olney, MD 20832

    MLS# MDMC2166810

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Communities
      1. Olney
      2. Brookeville
      3. Ashton-Sandy Spring
      4. Rockville
      5. Gaithersburg
      Services
      Sell My Home
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. Client Survey
      2. Testimonials
      3. My Story
      4. My Resume
      5. Contact Me
      Only Olney!
      Informational Videos
      Home Tours
Broker LogoRealtor EHOProud Partner of FGP

RE/MAX Realty Centre

Andy Rubin Lic# 653678

+1(301) 385-1524 andrew.rubin@remax.net

3300 Olney Sandy Spring Rd Olney, MD, 20832

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.